Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Explore
    1. Mainland
      1. Mims
      2. Titusville
      3. Port St. John
      4. Cocoa
      5. Rockledge
      6. Viera West
      7. Viera East
      8. Suntree
      9. Palm Shores
      10. Melbourne
      11. Melbourne Village
      12. West Melbourne
      13. Palm Bay
      14. Malabar
      15. Grant
      16. Micco
    2. Beachside
      1. Cape Canaveral
      2. Cocoa Beach
      3. Merritt Island
      4. Satellite Beach
      5. Indian Harbour Beach
      6. Indialantic
      7. Melbourne Beach
    3. Paramount Riverfront Condos
    4. Hidden Harbor Estates
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1465 S Harbor City BLVD #701, Melbourne, FL 32901
1/57

$855,000

$897,500

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

1465 S Harbor City BLVD #701, Melbourne, FL 32901

Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1360 Windchime LN, Melbourne, FL 32935
1/38

$400,000

$424,777

5.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,092 SqFt

1360 Windchime LN, Melbourne, FL 32935

Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1340 Windchime LN, Melbourne, FL 32935
1/45

$400,000

$399,777

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,092 SqFt

1340 Windchime LN, Melbourne, FL 32935

Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1330 Windchime LN, Melbourne, FL 32935
1/38

$475,000

$499,777

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,056 SqFt

1330 Windchime LN, Melbourne, FL 32935

Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1350 Windchime LN, Melbourne, FL 32935
1/40

$399,777

$424,777

5.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,092 SqFt

1350 Windchime LN, Melbourne, FL 32935

Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1370 Windchime LN, Melbourne, FL 32935
1/21

$420,000

$424,777

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,092 SqFt

1370 Windchime LN, Melbourne, FL 32935

Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1115 Pinetree DR, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937
1/40

$555,000

$575,000

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt

1115 Pinetree DR, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937

Listed by RE/MAX Elite

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1757 Sophias DR #106, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/32

$219,000

$229,777

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

1757 Sophias DR #106, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1465 S Harbor City BLVD #603, Melbourne, FL 32901
1/67

$715,000

$729,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,082 SqFt

1465 S Harbor City BLVD #603, Melbourne, FL 32901

Listed by One Sotheby's International

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
0 Reynolds, Orlando, FL 32833
1/15

$70,000

$100,000

30.0%
0.92 Acres

0 Reynolds, Orlando, FL 32833

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
5221 Palm AVE, Cocoa, FL 32926
1/24

$470,000

$499,900

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

5221 Palm AVE, Cocoa, FL 32926

Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
6450 Addie AVE, Cocoa, FL 32927
1/39

$375,000

$378,333

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt

6450 Addie AVE, Cocoa, FL 32927

Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1465 S Harbor City BLVD #604, Melbourne, FL 32901
1/37

$920,000

$1,020,000

9.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

1465 S Harbor City BLVD #604, Melbourne, FL 32901

Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
5605 Holden, Cocoa, FL 32927
1/30

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,719 SqFt

5605 Holden, Cocoa, FL 32927

Listed by LoKation

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2243 Trava LN, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/61

$795,000

$808,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,883 SqFt

2243 Trava LN, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by Ellingson Properties

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1776 Sophias DR #203, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/26

$189,700

$189,700

1 Bed1 Bath679 SqFt

1776 Sophias DR #203, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1465 S Harbor City BLVD #304, Melbourne, FL 32901
1/34

$899,900

$899,999

3 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

1465 S Harbor City BLVD #304, Melbourne, FL 32901

Listed by Ellingson Properties

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1513 Great Belt CIR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/48

$419,000

$439,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt

1513 Great Belt CIR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by RE/MAX Solutions

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
111 Ocean Garden LN, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
1/45

$501,300

$535,000

6.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt

111 Ocean Garden LN, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

Listed by Ellingson Properties

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
340 Dorset DR, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/44

$745,000

$776,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,957 SqFt

340 Dorset DR, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

Listed by Hoven Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
673 Spring Lake DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/89

$825,000

$849,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt

673 Spring Lake DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by Ellingson Properties

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
7256 Bright AVE, Cocoa, FL 32927
1/15

$315,000

$340,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt

7256 Bright AVE, Cocoa, FL 32927

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1805 Riverside DR #401n, Titusville, FL 32780
1/6

$519,900

$519,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt

1805 Riverside DR #401n, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by RE/MAX Solutions

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1435 S Harbor City BLVD #701, Melbourne, FL 32901
1/74

$950,000

$965,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

1435 S Harbor City BLVD #701, Melbourne, FL 32901

Listed by Ellingson Properties

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417